Ranting in D minor





__/_ RVA
[Raleigh:] You went for line drawings and you fucked up you fuckin' idiot.
You brain-washed yourself you mother fuckin' stupid cock suckers, because
you never studied your Holy Homework. That's two capital H's there, all
the rest are lower case in any fuckin' case. Supreme Court¿?, you are not
the fucking Supreme Court of anything, except Hell
__/_!!!! For the next ten
thousand years you will shovel your shit and eat
it, because your on
repeat mother fucker
. It just started backwards and you can't do a
fuckin' thing about it. The public are gonna take back every fuckin'
thing that you took away from them you mother fucker.


[Security Guard:] Raleigh.
[Raleigh:] Yes.
[Guard:] This is the deal.
[Raleigh:] Yes, what is the deal?
[Guard:] You either cool it down right now...
[Raleigh:] Or your gonna fuckin die!
[Guard:] ...your outta here.
[Raleigh:] Oh, your gonna put me out? Well I ain't leavin' mother
fucker. Now what are you gonna do, what are you gonna do to this little kid? Eh?
[Guard:] Your gonna go to the psyche ward.
[Raleigh:] Well good, that's where I wanna go.
[Guard:] Yea, your gonna be right there. So you better cool it down. You better cool it down right now, I don't want to hear anything else out of this room or you are gonna go to the psyche ward. This is your last opportunity.
[Raleigh:] Yea, OK, get it. Let's go.
[Guard:] Shut your fuckin' mouth.
[Raleigh:] all right .
[Guard:] And don't make anymore waves in the house. Otherwise you'r going to the psyche ward.
[Raleigh:] Well, thats exactly what I'm gonna do, I'm gonna go to the psyke ward and so I'm gonna shoot my fuckin' mouth off, so get out of here. Your cutting into my commercial.
[Guard:] You understand?
[Raleigh:] I'm making a fuckin' commercial, I'm a businessman! Get out of here! Your trying to get in on this fuckin' thing, you ain't no star asshole, your just a fuckin' errand boy.
[Guard:] Your the craziest son of a bitch I ever...
[Raleigh:] Exactly...I'm an American!
[Guard:] This is the last warning Raleigh.
[Raleigh:] Good, Shut Up!
[background laughter]
[Guard:] Anymore out of you and your going to the psyche ward.
[Raleigh:] See, you lie. You don't eat your feedback.
[Guard:] You need to understand that, as long as you understand that, that's the rules Raleigh.
[Raleigh:]Whoever comes in this fuckin' room, I'm gonna fuckin' kill em! That's what I gonna do.
[Guard:] Oh are ya? I'm in your room Raleigh.
[Raleigh:] Well you've come in against...this is my room.
[Guard:] I'm in your room, I'm in you room, I'm in your room.
[Raleigh:] Back out, back out, back out. Words don't bother me man, actions do.
[Guard:] Let's do it, go for it dude.
[Raleigh:] Well if you come at me your gonna fuckin' die!
[Guard:] Go for it.
[Raleigh:] I ain't going for nothing, you fuckin' reach for me and I'm gonna take your arm off.
[Guard:] Come on. Come on! [Raleigh:] I ain't comin, you come.
[Guard:] Cool it Raleigh. You understand that? You got it? Either you cool it or your out of here, that's the only choice you have.
[Raleigh:] Try it.
[Guard:] Your gone dude.
[Raleigh:] Who's gonna enforce it? Call the cops mutherfucker! Call the cops.
[Guard:] You got witnesses right now?
[Raleigh:] No witnesses, call the fucking cops! I'll call the fuckin' cops on you, you cocksucker, right now.
[Guard:] Good.
[Raleigh:] 911 - Just like that, and
you will never get out of this. [Guard:] Good. Come on.


[Raleigh:] I would like an emergency call please, there's a psychopathic
trying to kill me in my fuckin' room, now get them cops over here to
1-2-3-O-9 Ventura Street please. He is standing in my door, I told him to
get out of here, and he tells me he's gonna put me in the psycho-tank, for
making my production here. Which is a science fiction magazine! And he's
trying to scare me 'cause he thinks he's big, but he's just a big pile of
shit!
'Cause I'll splatter him all over the fuckin' wall. I hope you
record all that. That's a pre-programming for the police department! And
send 'em over here, 'cause I'm about to kill him in two seconds. Now get
'em over here as fast as you can please. I hope your recording thi

Jackass 3.5 - basketball balls

haha nice one ! thats like a dc hc commercial :D
cheers!

Sublime with Rome - What I Got

Triumph the Insult Comic Dog - I Keed (Live on Comedy Central)

BANKSY














optical illusion custom spacepainting

Ferrari's Alonso and Massa ride world's fastest rollercoaster at Ferrari World

rofl goin @240 or something, haha rollercoasters, life is just a ride

Dope - Burn



"Poverty is the biggest brutality."







Taking Dawn- Fight 'Em With Your Rock

KICK-ASS "Big Daddy Warehouse Shootout"



Bazooka & Jetpack Scene - Kick Ass

Killing Spree: frags by meggy!

request: can anyone tell what artist or group are singing this song¿!?
the only thing i can make out of it is: synchronize only in some part of text at the end

and f*ck that is not lacuna coil
tnx
comments have been re-enabled for a while .
and have been disabled again :p

dedroidify why you have to be so damn sm@rt tnx buddy
Clashes of thoughts, of desires and hope
lift you up, straight to the top of the world
With fluidity of energy in constant availability
All that glitters all that matters beyond rivalries
Amplified universality, transcending dualities
Body chemistry, linked spiritually
Right in time every time, synchronized all along

Destiny, tomorrow is today
Destiny, without boundaries
How many nights will we spend together traveling infinity back and forth and again
How many times will we go together questioning eternity about us about our wonders...

Step in, break through, take the stairs to the stars
Stretch out your life, make it big, make it large
Feed the space in-between, fill it up, make it real
Hell you feel you're alive, you affirm your own will
It's been good all along and the best is to come
No fear, no doubt but the driving force to go on
Air's dry, we're wet, ain't seen nothing yet
Silence cried as we met, dig, dig our own depth

Destiny without boundaries
How many nights will we spend together traveling infinity back and forth and again
How many times will we go together questioning eternity about us about our wonders
How many nights will we spend together traveling infinity back and forth and again
How many times will we go together questioning eternity about us about our wonders...

It's amazing how good things can be when it goes, when it flows
With fluidity of energy in constant availability
All that glitters all that matters beyond rivalries
Amplified universality, transcending dualities
Body chemistry, linked spiritually
Right in time every time
Synchronized all along
How many nights will we spend together traveling infinity back and forth and again
How many times will we go together questioning eternity about us about our wonders
How many nights will we spend together traveling infinity back and forth and again
How many times will we go together questioning eternity about us about our wonders
Back and forth and again, back and forth and again...

The Doug Means Projects - The Hole


The Doug Means Projects - the hole



Queens of the stone age - You think I Ain't worth a dollar but I feel like a Millionaire


Queens of the stone age - You think I Ain't worth a dollar but I feel like a Millionaire -From SONGS FOR THE DEAF

Dead bull with the life from the low
I’ll be massive conquistador
Give me soul and show me the door
Metal heavy, soft at the core
Gimme toro, gimme some more

Pressurize, neutralize
Deep fried, gimme some more

Space flunky, four on the floor
Fortified with the liqour store
This one's down, gimme some more
Gimme toro, gimme some more

Shrunken head I love to adore
B-movie, gimme some gore
Gimme toro, gimme some more
B-movie, gimme some gore

Gimme toro, gimme some more

Queens Of The Stone Age - Burn The Witch

Who increased the debt

Sublime With Rome -Promise Land- budZtv

"Welcome 2 the promised land" :D
"I say corruption, its gets in your motoraction
I say corruption, is the only way we know"
But not this time

via budZtv

SupCom:FA EPIC 4 way battle

Lacuna Coil - Self Deception


tnx myself *bow down*

this one so mofu better

Robert Anton Wilson on Anarchism

Robert Anton Wilson on Anarchism vi@ dedroidify

Ruff Ryders (ft. Snoop Dogg, Scarface etc) World War 3


Smashing Pumpkins - Superchrist


via dedroidify

Sublime With Rome -Promise Land- budZtv

"Welcome 2 the promised land" :D

via budZtv

Funny Future

Sublime with Rome releases Lovers Rock

Woot!

Joe Rogan Demands the Truth about Area 51

from 1.50:
Let me ask you guys a question:
What do you think whats wrong with this country?
Unemployment?
The federale deficit!
the government coverup of alien bodies!
overly complicated tax systems!!!
and the alien bodies that government is trying to coverup!!!
lol

lol reminds of nintendo game called "duck hunting"
tnx dedroidify

Sean Connery quotes from The Russia House

Rake rap van Def P voor Myanmar (Birma)


more it downhere, the one down here is posted for syncromystical reasons only, thank you ;)

Dirty Heads - Paint It Black

Dirty Heads - Paint It Black

Dirty Heads - Stand Tall

offical and acoustic version @ RAW session

Bob Marley - Mr. Brown


Skunk records Inc

click to read

heres an interview Jim Nowell Remembers Son Bradley Nowell of Sublime: OC Weekly
here are some other excerpts
"the bearded 67-year-old sits in his home office—decorated with family photos, Brad's Epiphone guitar, vinyl and CD copies of Sublime records, fan artwork, and a plaque commemorating 10 million Sublime records sold—and laughs when he talks about Brad and the early days of Sublime. His right hand is in constant flux as he speaks,"

"Everybody loved him," Nowell says. "He had a lot of charisma and certainly wasn't a loner, but he was just as happy sitting around reading a book. They were always nonfiction, history and philosophy. He read all the great books, and we'd discuss them. I thought he was extremely smart, much smarter than I was."

Dennis Rodman Pisses Off Frank Brickowski

Marco Borsato - Kom Maar Op (Vrij) ft. Lange Frans

Lange Frans - 101 Barz Lentesessie 2009 HQ

Perro Bravo - electrified feat. SINFUL.

from the skunk records label, noice!

Recherche d'autres morceaux de perro bravo sur Myspace Music

Player Haters Ball



I like to welcome all of you ignorant ass bitches,critics, complainers, etc

haterz

SUBLIME w/ROME feat. PAULIE NUGENT (BURN UNIT) IRISH PEOPLE!

SUBLIME w/ROME feat. PAULIE NUGENT (BURN UNIT) IRISH PEOPLE!

Philieano w/ Rickshaw "Run Come"


some dumb @ss gettin dissed on a freestyle run hahaha

iPod Magic - Deceptions

via derren brown
magic is the only honest profession, a magician promises to decieve you, and he does! :)

Sublime With Rome Hello Hawaii budZtv

Mucho mahalooos !
go have a look at bud·s channel @ budZtv

Link

Raleigh Soliloquy Pt. 1+2


We've got you in this fuckin' movie to exterminate all the lunitics all
at
once with a filetering system of God. We're the psyco-semantic police,
you can't even see us. How in the fuck can you do anything about it?
We're pure intellegence, your not. Your biological product of a
comological universe. Your molecular matter, I constructed you, fuck
you.
I made you up, you didn't make me up, you got it backwards. You know
who
you are? Your fuckin' semantic blockage, that's what made you up.
You're
a fuckin' programer named Christine Gontara. You fucked up. She sucked
my cock, fell in love, and she was locked in. She's gonna get her
second

[ From: http://www.metrolyrics.com/raleigh-soliloquy-pt-i-lyrics-sublime.html ]

chance to suck my cock again. If she turns me down, she's gonna go
striaght to hell, she won't pass go, she'll never fuckin' win. She's
the
cunt that thought she was God, but that's OK, I don't give a shit. As
long as she sucks me off when I tell her. 'Cause she's my zombie. I
capured that mother fucker, and she's my cassette. I want that cock
sucker to send me at least fifty-thousand fuckin' dollars. If she can't
do it I'll try ten. If she can't do that, I'll try five, but that's it.
If you got a dowry of five thousand dollars, come out here and suck me
off, do what I tell you from now on, then you can join me for eternal
time.

ill post some sublime buddtv insights later on ! :)

Niels Bohr quote

MURGA LOS BAMBONES 2011 - LA BAMBONERA

saludamos! y celebramos!!!

Los Rakas feat. Faviola - Abrazame

abrAzame __/_

Mira como tu me tienes/
Borracho y arrepentido/
Es que no ay nadie como tu/
No se que hacer/
Me estoy volviendo loco, perdóname/
Espera un momento/
No apresures, que quiero sentir tu piel/

Abrázame, abrázame, abrázame, abrázame
Que no te voy a soltar/
Y besame, y besame, y besame, y besame
Contigo quiero soñar/

Eres vitamina que mi cuerpo domina/
Eres como droga (cocaína)
Mira yo no estoy hablando mentiras/
Pero siento que me muero, homicida/
Para de mentirle y dile que no sirve/
Dile que soy yo el que hace sonreírte/
Y como un helado, mira hace derretirte/
El no sabe que tu eres mi princess/
Cada vez que yo te miro/
Pienso en lo bello en lo que tu y yo vivimos/
Pero lastimosamente tienes un marido/
Y nuestro amor se fue al olvido/
Dicen que no voy a cambiar y te voy hacer mal/
Pero a todo el mundo yo le voy ha enseñar/
Porque tu a mi es la que me hace sonar/
Y no lo pienso cambiar/

No oh oh oh oh oh, No lo pienso cambiar
No oh oh oh oh , Yo No lo pienso cambiar
No oh oh oh oh oh, No lo pienso cambiar, No
No oh oh oh oh , Yo No lo pienso cambia

[Faviola]


Mira como tu me tienes
Borracha y arrepentida
Es que no ay nadie como tu
No se que hacer
Me estoy volviendo loca, perdóname
Espera un momento
No apresures, que quiero sentir tu piel

Abrázame, abrázame, abrázame, abrázame
Yo no te voy a soltar
Y besame, y besame, y besame, y besame
Contigo quiero soñar

No oh oh oh oh
No oh oh oh oh , Yo No lo pienso cambiar
No oh oh oh oh
No oh oh oh oh , Yo No lo pienso cambiar
Los Rakas…

Sublime: Greatest Hits

Damian marley ft Lil Kim - Put your lighters up (remix)


I come from Bed-Stuy, where niggas either do or they 'gon die
Gotta keep the ratchet close by
Someone murdered, nobody seen nobody heard it, just another funeral service
Niggas will get at you, come through shinin they yap you, in broad daylight kidnap you
Thugs they get clapped to, police stay on us like tatoos, niggas only grind cause we have to
Money is power, sling crack, weed and powder, fiends come through every hour
It's all about that dollar, and we no deal with cowards, weak lamb get devoured
By the lion and the concrete jungle the strong stand and rumble
The weak fold and tumble if they land up trouble
Brooklyn home of the greatest rappers, BIG comes first and the Queen comes after

Chorus: Lil' Kim
Now put your lighters up, Bed-Stuy, put your lighters up
Fort Greene, put your lighters up, Flatbush keep puttin them lighters up
Brownsville, put your lighters up, East New York, put your lighters up
Bushwick keep puttin them lighters up, no matter where your from put your lighters up

Now let me give you a walk through, show you what to do when you don't do
Where it's not safe to go to
Them boys approach you, better stay quick who you close to
Don't come through if niggas don't know you
Cause people was talkin, the streets is watchin, the D's is lurkin stash the nine in the garbage
The life of a hustler, the life of a gambler, dice game kill more niggas than cancer
You know who you fuck with, Brooklyn don't run we run shit
Roll up and just bumrush shit
We don't play that, out in BK not at all, four pound leave your face on the wall
R.I.P. in memory of, never show our enemies love
We get it on were we live, better have a pass when you cross that bridge
Welcome to Brooklyn
Now put your lighters up, Crown Heights, put your lighters up
Red Hook, put your lighters up, CI keep puttin them lighters up
Canarsie, put your lighters up, Gowanus, put your lighters up
Williamsburg keep puttin them lighters up, no matter where your from put your lighters up
this was the song that played @ the radiochannels station, when I arrived 2 dedroidify, on the sublime with rome roadtrip
dedroidify, even pointed me to "GEEST" GHOST ,some advertising on the back of a truck, when we sat @ the traffic jam
"Now put ya lighters up
Bed Stuy put ya lighters up
New York put ya lighters up
DC keep puttin' ya lighters up
Philadelphia put ya lighters up
Detroit put ya lighters up
Chi-Town keep puttin' dem lighters up
No matter where you from put ya lighters up"
Still over in Brazil sippin Moscato, you must've forgot though
So I'm a take it back to the block yo, put you on to how we rock yo
Some are boostin, twelve year olds prostitutin, hitman hired for execution
There's no solution, niggas still piss in the hallways, fiends get high in them all day
The youth them bang at the cops off the roof, you don't know, my town is the truth
Welcome to Brooklyn

Chorus: Lil' Kim
Now put your lighters up, Brooklyn, put your lighters up
Manhattan, put your lighters up, Queens, keep puttin them lighters up
Staten Island, put your lighters up, Long Island, put your lighters up
Boogie Down Bronx keep puttin them lighters up, no matter where your from put your lighters up

Sublime w/ Rome - "Garden Grove

We took this trip 2 garden grove!!!
"dont fuck around with my dogg"


music from Jamaica, all the love that "I" found :)

CKY Afterworld

Cky- Hellions On Parade

SUBLIME with Rome Greatest Hits

from may 2, 2010 roseland ballroom NYC

Rebelution - Bright side of life

Copyright © 2012 Alienpunk©.